BLACK FRIDAY
Save 59% on PageForge Annual $191/year $485/year
Claim 59% Off →
Wallet Up
WordPress developer profile

Wallet Up: WordPress plugins

Wallet Up builds 4 plugins on WordPress.org, running on 320+ websites and downloaded 25.6K times.

Combined installs320+
Total downloads25.6K
Weighted rating5/51 reviews
Portfolio health51/100

Concentration

62.5%

of installs come from the top product — one flagship leads the portfolio.

Update cadence

328d

median days since last update

3 fresh0 aging1 stale

Wallet Up plugins

FAQ

Quick answers

Straight answers, pulled from live WordPress.org data.

Live data from WordPress.org · checked Sep 26, 2026

How many WordPress plugins does Wallet Up have?

Wallet Up has 4 plugins on WordPress.org, with 320+ combined active installs.

What is Wallet Up’s most popular product?

Wallet Up is Wallet Up’s most popular plugin with 200+ active installs — 62.5% of the whole portfolio.

Is Wallet Up a reliable developer?

Wallet Up’s products average 51/100 on our health check and a weighted 5/5 rating from 1 reviews. 3 are actively maintained, 0 are aging and 1 haven’t been updated in over two years.

Powered by PageForge

Want thousands of pages that rank like these? Build them in an afternoon.

This directory runs on the same engine as PageForge. Turn any spreadsheet, CSV or API into thousands of fast, SEO-ready WordPress pages — with schema, internal links and AI-written copy baked in.

  • CSV, Google Sheets & API data sources
  • AI content, schema & internal links per page
  • Works with Elementor, Gutenberg, Yoast & Rank Math
  • Free on WordPress.org — no credit card
Sarah is here to help!
Hi there! 👋 Need help finding what you're looking for?
Sarah
Sarah
Online & Ready to Help
Hi there! 👋 Need help finding what you're looking for?

We'll use this to continue our conversation

Just now ✓ Verified

Join 500+ SEO Pros Scaling Their Strategy

Get exclusive programmatic SEO tactics, AI content workflows, and the latest PageForge updates delivered straight to your inbox. Stay ahead of the algorithm.

We care about your data in our privacy policy.